Home

About

Most Wanted

Expeditions

Donate

HD8M

http://www.7163net.com/save.png

 SR/SS: 11:53Z / 00:04Z  Last QSO in database: 2018-09-13 21:44:00

Click on the map to check real propagation with HD8M

Time: zone31 zone28 zone27 zone25 zone19 zone24 zone26 zone22 zone23 zone18 zone17 zone37 zone21 zone34 zone36 zone35 zone20 zone16 zone15 zone33 zone14 zone40 zone11 zone9 zone8 zone10 zone7 zone6 zone5 zone4 zone3 zone2 zone1 zone31 zone32 zone30 zone29 zone39 zone38 zone13 zone12 zone32

Operating Time

Number of QSOs

First QSO: 2018-09-13 21:44:00
Last QSO: 2018-09-13 21:44:00
Total QSOs: 1
Unique Calls: 1

Band/Mode breakdown

Band SSBTotalTotal %
4011100.0%
Totals11

DXCC by Band/Mode breakdown

SSBTotal
4011
Totals11

Daily QSOs (last 30 active) [Clickable]

DateTotal QSOsUniquesUniques %
13-09-201811100.0
Totals11100.0

Multiband QSOs

Band TotalTotal %
11100.0%
Totals1

Breakdown by Continent

ContinentTotal QSOs %
North America1100.0
Totals1100.0

Continent By Mode

Band SSBTotalTotal %
AF000.0%
AN000.0%
AS000.0%
EU000.0%
NA11100.0%
OC000.0%
SA000.0%
Totals11

Continent By Band

Band 40TotalTotal %
AF000.0%
AN000.0%
AS000.0%
EU000.0%
NA11100.0%
OC000.0%
SA000.0%
Totals11

Expedition Impact On Users' Totals (info)

Band 1608060403020171512106TotalTotal %
New Band3360424997109711115043329.0%
New Mode040381780573410023115.5%
New Band + New Mode080295550372001020013.4%
New Slot01702519847452315028919.4%
New DXCC0505617135527031033922.7%
Totals3700190157446329247183201492

Leading Band/Slot Stations

'First Past the Post' leaderboard: Order takes into consideration how soon HD8M is worked on the LAST band slot. Dupes allowed but discouraged. The red number is the total number of band slots.

Select the leaderboard for your club